Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260831445970

general-maintenance work at sub treasury and district teasurry in kannur-mainten

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831445970
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Kannur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.71 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
general-maintenance work at sub treasury and district teasurry in kannur-maintenance work at sub treasury and district teasurry in kannur-general civil work