Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260831446110

custom bid for services- building bhawan and tentshamiyana

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831446110
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jhalawar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- building bhawan and tentshamiyana