Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260831446700

general-providing interlocking infront of womens and child wellfare office,bhagy

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831446700
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Kannur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.36 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
general-providing interlocking infront of womens and child wellfare office,bhagyakuri office and spark office-general civil work