Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260831448910

plastering, flooring, woodwork and other allied works of community hall near sit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831448910
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.72 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
plastering, flooring, woodwork and other allied works of community hall near sita ram mandir nikowal pyt nikowal block suchetgarh under district capex budget pri component for the year 2026-27