Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083145000

online electric water flow meter with totalizer suitable for tubewell water inle

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083145000
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lambhua
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
online electric water flow meter with totalizer suitable for tubewell water inlet line of 6 dia