Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260831451580

supply of costs scale depending on phase requirements (single phase vs three pha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831451580
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Gujarat , Gandhinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of costs scale depending on phase requirements (single phase vs three phase) and current load capacity (kva rating) needed to test the voltage thresholds. prefer models servo/servokon/servomate