Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260831452310

split air conditioner, ceiling mount type (cassette) (v3) isi marked to is 1391

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831452310
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Gujarat , Gandhinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
split air conditioner, ceiling mount type (cassette) (v3) isi marked to is 1391 (part 2)