Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26083145240

permanent tamper check paste (torque seapermanent tamper check paste (torque sea

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083145240
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
permanent tamper check paste (torque seapermanent tamper check paste (torque seal paste) as per annexure- a, highly visible, viscous and fluorescent water based (ink) in nature. tip size 2.9 mm.nozzle points of 1 mm should be provided. warranty certificat