Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260831452450

supply of pipe revolving centre 60 degree mt5 25 50

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831452450
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Ajmer
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of pipe revolving centre 60 degree mt5 25 50