Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260831452830

building maintenance at paramara shoping complex, general civil work, retender

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831452830
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
88 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
building maintenance at paramara shoping complex, general civil work, retender