Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260831452850

design, manufacture, testing, packing & supply of 3.3kv switchboard panel, insta

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831452850
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
design, manufacture, testing, packing & supply of 3.3kv switchboard panel, installation, testing