Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260831452860

ksmart-4747109/2026, amc of diesel generators in main office, zonal office edapp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831452860
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
ksmart-4747109/2026, amc of diesel generators in main office, zonal office edappilly, north town hall and brahmapuram plant for the perriod of one year, general electrical work, tender