Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260831453140

construction of drain and slab at kbm road bye lane in div-19, general civil wor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831453140
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.02 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
construction of drain and slab at kbm road bye lane in div-19, general civil work, tender