Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260831453740

laptops and peripherals- multifunction printer (monochrome, laser, composite car

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831453740
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Gujarat , Gandhinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
laptops and peripherals- multifunction printer (monochrome, laser, composite cartridge, lower range; canon, annual maintenance service- desktops, laptops and peripherals- scanner; canon