Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260831453920

maintenance of old age home in div-53, general civil work, retender

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831453920
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
935
maintenance of old age home in div-53, general civil work, retender