Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260831454030

dismantling the damaged lamp post in opposite of vettukattil textiles, mg road,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831454030
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
dismantling the damaged lamp post in opposite of vettukattil textiles, mg road, general electrical work, tender