Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831454120

development of land area at vishnupuri mine ii and i under shivpuri sub area of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831454120
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Parasia
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.41 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
development of land area at vishnupuri mine ii and i under shivpuri sub area of pench area.