Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260831454460

microscope- slides (v3) as per is 3099 (part 2), microscopes slide coverslips as

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831454460
Category
Scientific Equipments tenders
Location
Punjab , Jalandhar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
microscope- slides (v3) as per is 3099 (part 2), microscopes slide coverslips as per is 3099