Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260831454740

widening and construction of 05 roads in kalyan dombivali municipal corporation

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831454740
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Kalyan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
widening and construction of 05 roads in kalyan dombivali municipal corporation area under extd muip