Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260831456150

providing paver block pavement to meenpoosalar st and kamarajar st (11022 s 802)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831456150
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Devakottai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing paver block pavement to meenpoosalar st and kamarajar st (11022 s 802) in devakottai municipality.