Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260831456390

maintenance works and front shed and footpath arrangements in jeevanagar communi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831456390
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Devakottai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
maintenance works and front shed and footpath arrangements in jeevanagar community hall in devakottai municipality.