Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260831456830

providing cement concrete pavement to ward no.25 krishnarajapuram west 1 st cros

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831456830
Category
Cement, Asbestos, Building Material tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Devakottai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing cement concrete pavement to ward no.25 krishnarajapuram west 1 st cross (110025 r 999) in devakottai municipality.