Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26083145710

oint urea 10 w/w, 20 gm tube

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083145710
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , Burdwan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
oint urea 10 w/w, 20 gm tube