Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26083145770

gfgc-lab-06 goods for physics and electronics laboratories under karnataka highe

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083145770
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bengaluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
gfgc-lab-06 goods for physics and electronics laboratories under karnataka higher education transformation project