Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260831458250

e-tender for proposed civil, interior, and allied works for setting up of cancer

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831458250
Category
Apparel, Textile, Fabric, Yarn, Cotton tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Rahata
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
e-tender for proposed civil, interior, and allied works for setting up of cancer day care unit at first floor of existing laundry building, sainath hospital, shirdi., tq - rahata, dist - ahilyanagar (maharashtra)