Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260831459220

repairing of black top road by cement concrete block pavements from nh-34 (h/o b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831459220
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dalkhola
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
43.84 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of black top road by cement concrete block pavements from nh-34 (h/o bhaben mallick) to main gate of municipality office at ward no-4 .