Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260831459240

repairing of cement concrete road by cement concrete block pavements from sahana

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831459240
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dalkhola
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of cement concrete road by cement concrete block pavements from sahanai bhaban via shop of partha sarkar to shop of mithun dey at ward no-8