Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260831459390

lease out the gandhi park and gandhi dighi situated in ward no-06 under rampurha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831459390
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Rampurhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
lease out the gandhi park and gandhi dighi situated in ward no-06 under rampurhat municipality