Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260831461010

repairing of cement conrete road from h/o ramkrishna sarkar to ranjan malakar pu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831461010
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dalkhola
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.39 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of cement conrete road from h/o ramkrishna sarkar to ranjan malakar pump house at ward no.- 11 under dalkhola municipality.