Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Nagaland Tenders » Tender Id : 260831461150

supply and printing of self standing promotional standee highlighting indian arm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831461150
Category
Printing and Publishing tenders
Location
Nagaland , Dimapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and printing of self standing promotional standee highlighting indian army welfare and community engagement initiatives. size 6 ft by 3 ft. high quality digital printing with durable stand or frame complete in all respects.