Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Nagaland Tenders » Tender Id : 260831461160

supply of design printing and publicity leaflets highlighting indian army commun

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831461160
Category
Printing and Publishing tenders
Location
Nagaland , Dimapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of design printing and publicity leaflets highlighting indian army community outreach welfare initiatives and achievements. a4 size double side full colour printing on good quality paper suitable for distribution to visitors and public.