Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Nagaland Tenders » Tender Id : 260831461170

supply of design printing and publicity posters highlighting indian army initiat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831461170
Category
Printing and Publishing tenders
Location
Nagaland , Dimapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of design printing and publicity posters highlighting indian army initiatives and community engagement activities during hornbill festival. a2 size full colour printing on good quality paper or suitable media including trimming and finishing.