Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Nagaland Tenders » Tender Id : 260831461180

supply of design and preparation of short digital publicity video highlighting i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831461180
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Nagaland , Dimapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of design and preparation of short digital publicity video highlighting indian army initiatives community engagement and welfare activities. video to include suitable graphics photographs text and background music with final output in hd format.