Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260831461240

repairing of cement concrete roads 1. from kamal house to kamruz house, 2. from

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831461240
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dalkhola
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.17 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of cement concrete roads 1. from kamal house to kamruz house, 2. from najim house to sahnawaj house at mannatoli, 3. from nichitpur chock to lahasara railgate at lahasara of ward no 13 under dalkhola municipality.