Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260831461330

repairing of cement concrete roads 1. from loknath mandir to shyam choudhury via

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831461330
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dalkhola
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.96 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of cement concrete roads 1. from loknath mandir to shyam choudhury via ranjit choudhury,2. from abhisar biswas to raja paul house,3. beside hera baira pond and shantinagar road of ward no 9 under dalkhola municipality.