Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083146180

dye penetrant flouresent equivalent to orion-fp-23 water washable post e mulsifi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083146180
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Guntakal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
dye penetrant flouresent equivalent to orion-fp-23 water washable post e mulsified to rdso specn no: m&c/ndt/105/2001.