Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260831462640

dielectric test bay aditya hangar providing non conducting type partition epoxy

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831462640
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1
dielectric test bay aditya hangar providing non conducting type partition epoxy flooring for dielectric bay and cat walk at line 3 a aditya plant