Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260831462690

commissioning and testing set of 21w led bulb with holder and wire with all acce

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831462690
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Atpadi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
commissioning and testing set of 21w led bulb with holder and wire with all accessories as per list attached in scope of work; comprehension