Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 26083146310

dextrose 25 percent i.v (100 ml/bottle)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083146310
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Hardwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
dextrose 25 percent i.v (100 ml/bottle)