Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260831463120

composite office tables conforming to is 8126 (v2), revolving chair (v5)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831463120
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
composite office tables conforming to is 8126 (v2), revolving chair (v5)