Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083146440

hepatitis b virus (hbv ) hepatitis c virus (hcv), blood lancets, universal pipet

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083146440
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Ghatampur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hepatitis b virus (hbv ) hepatitis c virus (hcv), blood lancets, universal pipette tips (v2), single use sterile hypodermic syringes for human use conforming to is 10258 (part 1)