Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26083146490

reconditioning and cnc retrofitting of kolb make cnc multi-spindle horizontal de

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083146490
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Ramachandrapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.70 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
reconditioning and cnc retrofitting of kolb make cnc multi-spindle horizontal deep hole drilling machine