Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260831465110

beautification of open space in nagar parishad boundry at azad maidan,yavatmal,d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831465110
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Yavatmal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
beautification of open space in nagar parishad boundry at azad maidan,yavatmal,dist yavatmal