Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260831465130

repair to rapata on ratchandana to murzadi (lal) pandan road v.r.154 total lengt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831465130
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Yavatmal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
repair to rapata on ratchandana to murzadi (lal) pandan road v.r.154 total length 2.30 km in part km 0/300,0/570,1/00 tq.dist.yavatmal