Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Lakshadweep Tenders » Tender Id : 26083146550

consultancy for design of a marine frp maldives model pole and line deep sea fis

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083146550
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Lakshadweep
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
consultancy for design of a marine frp maldives model pole and line deep sea fishing vessel