Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26083146600

replacement of damaged pipe outlets of various storage tanks in lolab

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083146600
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Kupwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.51 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
800
replacement of damaged pipe outlets of various storage tanks in lolab