Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260831466970

construction of vachanalaya (library) at vill.ganeshwadi, tq. kalamb, dist. yava

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831466970
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Yavatmal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
construction of vachanalaya (library) at vill.ganeshwadi, tq. kalamb, dist. yavatmal