Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260831467320

nit for execution of supply and delivery of bought out materials on sub contract

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831467320
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Panipat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
nit for execution of supply and delivery of bought out materials on sub contract basis pertaining to the works of composite work for avu units part a panipat refinery expansion project of iocl panipat haryana