Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26083146900

providing and laying of interlocking cement concrete paver block road with storm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083146900
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Srivilliputhur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and laying of interlocking cement concrete paver block road with storm water drain at ward no 10 palagudi north street and ward no 1 seeniyakudi street near state bank in watrap town panchayat