Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260831470370

supply of printed one side bopp poly laminated hdpe bags (woven sack) size 81.5

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831470370
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Akola
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
49.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
supply of printed one side bopp poly laminated hdpe bags (woven sack) size 81.5 x 53 cm (32 x 21 inches) (finished)